Facebook Pixel

AT SPEX - Interruttore - Vetroresina (lwl) 1 Gbps - Modulo plug-in

Mfg. SKU: AT-SPEX

Cod.Art.: 1036015

EAN: 0767035190662

General
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Connectivity technology
Wired
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Sensitivity
-1 dBmW
Interface
LC
CHF 102.30 CHF 94.99
Disponibilita': 3 pz.
Caricamento in corso...
Data di consegna da:
Costi di spedizione da:
The AT-SPEX offers a 2 km over multi-mode fiber (1310 nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
Network
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Performance
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Sensitivity
-1 dBmW
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technology
Wired
Management features
Plug and Play
Y
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
0 - 85 %
Operating altitude
0 - 3000 m
Other features
Interface
LC