Facebook Pixel
Networks UF-SM-1G-S - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

Networks UF-SM-1G-S - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

Networks UF-SM-10G-S-20 - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1330 nm

Networks UF-SM-10G-S-20 - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1330 nm

Networks UF-MM-10G-20 - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm

Mfg. SKU: UF-MM-10G-20

Cod.Art.: 1025274

EAN: 0810354026034

Generale
Tipo di ricetrasmettitore SFP
Fibra ottica
Velocità massima di trasferimento dati
10000 Mbit/s
Tipo interfaccia
SFP+
Colore del prodotto
Alluminio
Numero di prodotti inclusi
20 pezzo(i)
CHF 368.88 CHF 342.51
Disponibilita': Su richiesta
Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.

Fiber Modules
U Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Fiber Cable
Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.
Prestazione
Tipo di ricetrasmettitore SFP
Fibra ottica
Velocità massima di trasferimento dati
10000 Mbit/s
Tipo interfaccia
SFP+
Fibra multimodale (MMF) supportata
Connettore a fibra ottica
LC
Distanza massima di trasferimento
300 m
Lunghezza d'onda
850 nm
Porte Fibre Channel
2
Caratteristiche
Colore del prodotto
Alluminio
Dati su imballaggio
Numero di prodotti inclusi
20 pezzo(i)